100 m Männer | +1,7 | 14.08.2010 |
Finale |
1. | 16998 | Schieß, Helge | 1985 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 11,18 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 31970 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,27 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 39722 | Theurer, Carsten Sander | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,28 | sec. | ||||||
4. | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | 11,72 | sec. | |||||||
Schenzle, Norbert | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | n.a. |
100 m Männer | +0,6 | 14.08.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 16998 | Schieß, Helge | 1985 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 11,23 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 31970 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 | WÜ | LAV ASICS Tübingen | 11,29 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 39722 | Theurer, Carsten Sander | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,29 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | 11,96 | sec. | q | ||||||
5. | 5390 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 12,12 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | Schenzle, Norbert | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 13,53 | sec. | q |
200 m Männer | +0,3 | 14.08.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 29873 | Zundler, Matthias | 1989 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 25,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 37565 | Schmid, Frank | 1967 | WÜ | Turnerschaft Schramberg | 26,04 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 29875 | Saupp, Ferdinand | 1990 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 26,93 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 29068 | Görmiller, Jürgen | 1961 | BY | TV Kempten | 27,13 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Schenzle, Norbert | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 28,43 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,9 | 14.08.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 37835 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | 22,31 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Hussein, Kariem | 1989 | SUI | LG erdgas Oberthurgau | 22,65 | sec. | |||||||
3. | 16998 | Schieß, Helge | 1985 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 22,85 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 39722 | Theurer, Carsten Sander | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 23,09 | sec. | ||||||
5. | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | 24,32 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 14.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | 37835 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | WÜ | LAC Pliezhausen | +0,9 | 22,31 | sec. | |||||||
2. | Hussein, Kariem | 1989 | SUI | LG erdgas Oberthurgau | +0,9 | 22,65 | sec. | ||||||||
3. | 16998 | Schieß, Helge | 1985 | WÜ | LG Filstal | +0,9 | 22,85 | sec. | |||||||
4. | 39722 | Theurer, Carsten Sander | 1990 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | +0,9 | 23,09 | sec. | |||||||
5. | Weigele, Patrick | 1990 | BA | DJK Villingen | +0,9 | 24,32 | sec. | ||||||||
6. | 29873 | Zundler, Matthias | 1989 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | +0,3 | 25,51 | sec. | |||||||
7. | 37565 | Schmid, Frank | 1967 | WÜ | Turnerschaft Schramberg | +0,3 | 26,04 | sec. | |||||||
8. | 29875 | Saupp, Ferdinand | 1990 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | +0,3 | 26,93 | sec. | |||||||
9. | 29068 | Görmiller, Jürgen | 1961 | BY | TV Kempten | +0,3 | 27,13 | sec. | |||||||
10. | Schenzle, Norbert | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | +0,3 | 28,43 | sec. |
400 m Männer |